segundo semestre 2017

GrupoAlumnosDíaHorarioCurso
1000 [201504030] MARVIN ANTONIO DONIS GONZALEZ Jueves 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1001 [201314314] SAMUEL VELASQUEZ Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1002 [201504030] MARVIN ANTONIO DONIS GONZALEZ Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1003 [201404240] ROBERTO ENRIQUE MARTICORENA BARRIENTOS Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1004 [201330897] FRANKLIN ANDRES POL CETO Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1006 [201513785] LUIS GUSTAVO MONZON LOPEZ Jueves 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1007 [201404162] BRAYAN STID ORTIZ SOSA Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1008 [201313719] BRIAN RAPHAEL CONDE ORTIZ Jueves 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1009 [201503835] HENRY MAXIMINO MORALES SAMORA Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1010 [201413384] ELMER DE LEON CALI Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1011 [201122985] RENE ADOLFO MONZON LOPEZ Jueves 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1012 [201113957] VALENTIN ALEJANDRO PEREZ LOPEZ Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1013 [201318684] RENE JOSE SILVESTRE ZAVALA Jueves 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1014 [201404091] SERGIO DAVID HERNANDEZ MASAYA Jueves 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1015 [201313850] VICTOR MAURICIO YOL MUÑOZ Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1016 [201404306] DIEGO ANDRE TENAS MORALES Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1017 [201314122] RONALD ALBERTO ALDANA SANDOVAL Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1018 [201408604] KEVIN EMANUEL ITZEP MENDOZA Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1019 [201403987] CESAR EULALIO REVOLORIO LARA Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1020 [201404347] EDGAR ALEXANDER CHOCOJ GARCIA Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1022 [201403970] DANIEL ALEJANDRO RECINOS AGUILAR Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1023 [201212989] AIDA MARCELA MAZARIEGOS MOLINA Jueves 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1024 [201113961] EDGAR ISRAEL PACAY VASQUEZ Jueves 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1025 [201404353] KEVIN GUILLERMO ALVAREZ URIZAR Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1026 [201403743] CARLOS ROBERTO BOCH ALVAREZ Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1029 [201513767] ALEJANDRO JOSE LOPEZ Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1031 [201403743] CARLOS ROBERTO BOCH ALVAREZ Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1032 [201404364] ENIO BILIBERTO MONTERROSO VILLAGRAN Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1033 [201212499] JOSUE RICARDO SLANSKY RABANALES GOMEZ Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1036 [201146072] PEDRO JOSUE TZAY SOCOP Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1037 [201314722] LUIS GEOVANI RAQUEC PATAL Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1038 [201314722] LUIS GEOVANI RAQUEC PATAL Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1039 [201213567] JOSE LUIS IXEN BATZ Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1040 [201212789] JUAN PABLO MONZON ALVAREZ Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1041 [201314040] KEVIN PAULINO TAX GARCIA Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1042 [201314746] MARKOS TRINIDAD DELGADO SILVESTRE Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1043 [201318618] MARIE CHANTELLE CRUZ MEDINA Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1044 [201503973] JOSE CARLOS GALVEZ ANDRADE Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1045 [201408599] DAVID NEPTALI MENDEZ GIRON Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1046 [201408599] DAVID NEPTALI MENDEZ GIRON Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1047 [20114678] HELMUTH JOSE PALACIOS CHACON Jueves 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1048 [201408417] JUAN CARLOS MARTINI PALMA Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1049 [201222549] EDUARDO MANFRED S. GIRON CONTRERAS Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1050 [201213449] LUIS FERNANDO BOCANEGRA HERNANDEZ Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1051 [201213296] CHRISTIAN HUMBERTO MENDEZ ALVARADO Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1052 [201122929] GERBER ANTONIO MENDEZ AVILA Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1053 [201313775] LUIS ADELSO CHINCHILLA JUAREZ Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1054 [201408409] EDGAR RODRIGO HERNANDEZ MORALES Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1055 [201404317] EDDY ESTUARDO CATU ELIAS Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1056 [201403833] WALTER GABRIEL ALEXANDER ESTUPINIAN CIFUENTES Jueves 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1057 [201404193] ALEJANDRO DANIEL LEMUS NAJERA Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1058 [201021109] KEVIN OVIDIO LOPEZ CAMPOS Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1059 [201020635] SERGIO LEONARDO LUCERO MORALES Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1060 [201325546] BENJAMIN ANIBAL SANTOS Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1061 [201325546] BENJAMIN ANIBAL SANTOS Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1062 [201114348] EDWIN ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1063 [200915254] HECTOR ESTUARDO LOPEZ SANDOVAL Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1064 [200915627] WILSON ORLANDO CONTRERAS CASTILLO Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1065 [200313095] EDGAR JOEL BRAVO ZAMORA Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1066 [200710308] LONDY ABIGAIL PAREDES DE LA CRUZ Jueves 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1067 [201213219] ANDRES FERNANDO DIVAS COJTI Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1068 [201314529] RONY ESTUARDO REYES PALACIOS Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1069 [201313669] JOSE EMILIANO BONILLA AGUILAR Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1070 [201404361] CESAR GEOVANNI LOPEZ GARCIA Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1071 [201314690] SAID JORGE ALEJANDRO FLORES NAJERA Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1072 [201213217] ERIK YOVANI ALVARADO POPOL Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1073 [201046362] KEVYN DANIEL OSWALDO JEREZ TELLO Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1074 [201325567] EDGAR MIJAHIL POCON PATZAN Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1075 [201325567] EDGAR MIJAHIL POCON PATZAN Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1076 [201114254] JEFFERSON ARTURO JIMENEZ ESCOBAR Jueves 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1077 [201114254] JEFFERSON ARTURO JIMENEZ ESCOBAR Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1078 [201022801] AMILCAR GUOVANNI YUCUTE XOCOXIC Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1079 [201114777] EDUARDO MANOLO CANIL CU Jueves 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1080 [200516321] OLMAR DANILO AZURDIA ABAJ Jueves 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1081 [201020408] MARIO RENE SOTOJ ORTEGA Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1082 [201403800] CARLOS ESTUARDO GIRON DIAZ Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1083 [201212982] ROY ANDRES GOMEZ CHEW Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1084 [201503929] MARCO ANTONIO GOMEZ CHEW Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1085 [201403959] CARLOS EDUARDO GARCIA CANO Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1086 [201403847] OTTONIEL ABISAI SIERRA MADRID Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1087 [201243062] FRANCISCO ANTONIO LOPEZ TELLO Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1088 [201313938] GERSON ARIEL GARCIA RODAS Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1089 [200112894] MAX ALEXANDER CHALI IZQUIERDO Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1090 [201404398] VICTOR EDUARDO CRESCENCIO ACUAL GIL Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1101 [8811736] IVAN RUQUILIAMS ARRIAZA REYES Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1102 [201404356] HUMBERTO ELEODORO LEMUS PEREIRA Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1103 [201114009] OSCAR RAUL OLIVARES OVANDO Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1104 [201123063] JAIME GOMEZ FRANCO Jueves 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
1105 [200611579] GIOVANNI ALEXANDER MARROQUIN ORTIZ Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
496 [201403734] JULIO DAVID MEJIA AMBROSIO--[201404327] JUAN PABLO MAZARIEGOS LOPEZ--[201404126] BANNER ANTONIO RUANO RIVERA Viernes 14:00-14:50 Sistemas de control
497 [201314506] JOSE RICARDO RODAS REYES--[201222721] JOSE CARLOS DEL CID LOPEZ--[201113998] RAUL ESTUARDO REYES MUÑOZ Martes 16:30-17:20 Electrónica 1
498 [201503490] FREDDY JOSUE LOPEZ PEREZ--[201213346] CHRISTIAN ANDRES ACAJABON RIVERA--[201503493] JULIO EDUARDO FLORES CHINCHULLA Martes 14:50-15:40 Electrónica 1
499 [201503593] MARCOS EDUARDO GUOZ RODAS--[201503649] DIEGO ANDRES CORONADO GODINEZ--[201503601] MILTHON SANTIAGO ROS ANTONIO Jueves 14:50-15:40 Electrónica 1
501 [201403633] HILDA NELLY TORTOLA MORALES--[201403844] LUCIA DEL MAR WOLFORD RAMIREZ--[201403659] BYRON ALFONSO PAIZ CARDENAS Jueves 16:30-17:20 Robótica
502 [201408433] GERSSON JOSUE GUOZ CUMEZ--[201403812] EDUARDO JOAQUIN LOPEZ ALVARADO--[201404303] EDUARDO LUIS OROZCO ARANDI Miercoles 14:00-14:50 Sistemas de control
503 [201403684] JUAN FERNANDO MONTUFAR JUAREZ--[201403659] BYRON ALFONSO PAIZ CARDENAS Martes 17:00-18:00 Comunicaciones 4
504 [201344705] MILDRED YULISSA YUNEIDI DE LEON--[201212989] AIDA MARCELA MAZARIEGOS MOLINA--[201212695] JULIO FRANCISCO LEMUS BATZ Martes 14:00-16:00 Electrónica 5
506 [201403768] DANIEL FERNANDEZ DE LEON--[201404291] JOSE LUIS FUENTES QUIROA--[201408500] HUGO JOSE PABLO LEMUS DE LEON Martes 14:50-15:40 Electrónica 2
507 [201212989] AIDA MARCELA MAZARIEGOS MOLINA--[201220157] LENNIN FRANCISCO PEREN AJQUEJAY--[201344705] MILDRED YULISSA YUNEIDI DE LEON Jueves 14:50-15:40 Electrónica 4
508 [201220157] LENNIN FRANCISCO PEREN AJQUEJAY--[201020849] CARLOS EDUARDO SARAVIA ESCOBAR--[201113847] JOSE YANCARLO ALONZO Martes 14:00-14:50 Comunicaciones 2
509 [201403768] DANIEL FERNANDEZ DE LEON--[201408500] HUGO JOSE PABLO LEMUS DE LEON Lunes 14:50-15:40 Comunicaciones 1
510 [201220162] CARLOS DIONISIO ANLEU WUG Lunes 14:00-16:00 Pics
511 [201504015] CARLOS ALBERTO ARELLANO ACEVEDO--[201503522] RONY ESAU BOCH ALVAREZ--[201504526] EDY WALDEMAR MENDEZ DE LEON Martes 14:50-15:40 Electrónica 1
512 [201504489] MARIO ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ ESTRADA--[201504014] ISMAR ELI CONTRERAS SANDOVAL--[201503502] LUIS GABRIEL HERNANDEZ MANCILLA Martes 14:50-15:40 Electrónica 1
515 [201404039] ROLANDO BAUTISTA CARCAMO--[201404364] ENIO BILIBERTO MONTERROSO VILLAGRAN--[201404162] BRAYAN STID ORTIZ SOSA Miercoles 12:00-12:50 Sistemas de control
516 [201313679] JOSE DIEGO RODAS ARESTI--[201313923] JAIME ALEJANDRO PINEDA HERCULES--[201314099] DENNIS STIB FUENTES ORTIZ Miercoles 14:50-15:40 Electrónica 1
517 [201312614] MARIO ANTONIO CHIZ PEREZ Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
518 [201046362] KEVYN DANIEL OSWALDO JEREZ TELLO--[201313669] JOSE EMILIANO BONILLA AGUILAR--[201222554] BENJAMIN TU CASTRO Lunes 17:20-18:10 Sistemas de control
520 [201325551] KENETH AARON MENDEZ ARRIOLA--[201404356] HUMBERTO ELEODORO LEMUS PEREIRA--[201404291] JOSE LUIS FUENTES QUIROA Miercoles 14:00-16:00 Pics
521 [201404187] ERICK GABRIEL ALVARADO CASTILLO--[201403783] JAVIER ANDRES PELLECER RAMIREZ--[200944082] VICTOR MIGUEL GONZALEZ VELASQUEZ Miercoles 12:00-12:50 Sistemas de control
522 [201020518] JASON SMALLY HERNANDEZ CURRUCHICH--[200722616] OSCAR ENRIQUE ESCALANTE LUNA--[201213120] GUSTAVO ADOLFO CASTILLO GIL Martes 14:00-16:00 Electrónica 5
524 [200011184] JUAN ALBERTO ZETINO VELIS--[201021109] KEVIN OVIDIO LOPEZ CAMPOS--[200218136] MAURO LENIN CAN CHICOL Viernes 15:40-16:30 Comunicaciones 2
525 [201314314] SAMUEL VELASQUEZ--[201314861] RICARDO ESTEBAN BALL--[201314877] STEVE ALEXANDER CONTRERAS Martes 14:00-16:00 Electrónica 5
526 [200011184] JUAN ALBERTO ZETINO VELIS--[201021109] KEVIN OVIDIO LOPEZ CAMPOS--[200218136] MAURO LENIN CAN CHICOL Miercoles 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 4
528 [201020518] JASON SMALLY HERNANDEZ CURRUCHICH--[201213120] GUSTAVO ADOLFO CASTILLO GIL--[201213180] ANDONI ROJAS Viernes 15:40-16:30 Comunicaciones 2
529 [201113847] JOSE YANCARLO ALONZO--[201020849] CARLOS EDUARDO SARAVIA ESCOBAR--[201330897] FRANKLIN ANDRES POL CETO Jueves 14:00-16:00 Electrónica 5
530 [201212695] JULIO FRANCISCO LEMUS BATZ--[201213183] CRISTIAN ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ MORALES--[200722616] OSCAR ENRIQUE ESCALANTE LUNA Lunes 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 2
531 [201114348] EDWIN ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ--[201022801] AMILCAR GUOVANNI YUCUTE XOCOXIC--[201113802] DAVID ROBERTO CAR CAMEY Jueves 16:30-17:20 Sistemas de control
532 [201503489] BRANDON JOSE MAYORGA PALENCIA--[201504342] RAUL ALEXANDER DAVILA GARCIA--[201503962] PACIFICO JAVIER US TUMAX Miercoles 14:50-15:40 Sistemas de control
533 [201318684] RENE JOSE SILVESTRE ZAVALA--[201213183] CRISTIAN ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ MORALES--[201212650] CHRISTIAN ALFREDO FLORES DOMINGUEZ Martes 14:00-16:00 Electrónica 5
534 [201325649] AXEL ADOLFO GONZALEZ SANTOS--[201325524] JAIME SALVADOR PINEDA PAZ--[201403772] LUIS PEDRO GALVEZ SALAZAR Miercoles 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 1
536 [201318684] RENE JOSE SILVESTRE ZAVALA--[201213220] CELSO GABRIEL RAYMUNDO PEREZ--[201212650] CHRISTIAN ALFREDO FLORES DOMINGUEZ Viernes 16:30-17:20 Electrónica 4
537 [201503973] JOSE CARLOS GALVEZ ANDRADE--[201513767] ALEJANDRO JOSE LOPEZ--[201404347] EDGAR ALEXANDER CHOCOJ GARCIA Martes 14:50-15:40 Sistemas de control
538 [201408433] GERSSON JOSUE GUOZ CUMEZ--[201330897] FRANKLIN ANDRES POL CETO--[201404353] KEVIN GUILLERMO ALVAREZ URIZAR Lunes 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 4
539 [201313938] GERSON ARIEL GARCIA RODAS--[201325546] BENJAMIN ANIBAL SANTOS--[201212489] LAURA ESTEFANIA DE JESUS DIAZ MEJEA Jueves 18:10-19:00 Sistemas de control
540 [201113961] EDGAR ISRAEL PACAY VASQUEZ--[201020635] SERGIO LEONARDO LUCERO MORALES--[200313095] EDGAR JOEL BRAVO ZAMORA Martes 14:50-15:40 Sistemas de control
542 [201313850] VICTOR MAURICIO YOL MUÑOZ Jueves 18:10-19:00 Sistemas de control
543 [201021109] KEVIN OVIDIO LOPEZ CAMPOS--[200218136] MAURO LENIN CAN CHICOL Jueves 14:50-15:40 Sistemas de control
544 [201404137] GERMAN ADRIAN RUANO ALEGRIA--[201580022] AINSLEY ANTHONY FERGUSON MIJANGOS--[201313895] JAIME ALEXI CHEN TURCKHEIM Martes 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 1
545 [201503427] JORGE GIOVANNY CRUZ MORALES--[201504516] DIEGO ARMANDO AGUILAR ESTRADA--[201504260] LUIS DAVID SANCHEZ BENAVENTE Jueves 14:00-14:50 Electrónica 1
546 [201403588] MARIO FERNANDO PENSAMIENTO LOPEZ--[201403687] MANUEL ALBERTO MARQUEZ ALEMAN--[201403644] MANUEL ALEJANDRO COJTIN QUIÑONEZ Martes 18:10-19:00 Electrónica 1
547 [201408500] HUGO JOSE PABLO LEMUS DE LEON--[200218136] MAURO LENIN CAN CHICOL Martes 14:00-16:00 Electrónica 5
548 [201314324] HEBER ADONIAS CANU COJTI--[201114727] JOSE VICENTE PEREZ GARCIA--[201031491] ROBINSON ERNESTO TUY BEN Martes 18:10-19:00 Electrónica 1
549 [201503599] MIGUEL ANGEL CASTILLO SARCEÑO--[201504329] EMANUEL GALVEZ CHACON--[201504137] JOSE DANILO OCHOA LOPEZ Jueves 14:00-14:50 Electrónica 1
591 [201404306] DIEGO ANDRE TENAS MORALES--[201408409] EDGAR RODRIGO HERNANDEZ MORALES--[201325556] JOEL ELIAS CHAVEZ Miercoles 17:20-18:10 Sistemas de control
593 [201503781] PEDRO JOSUE RUBEN FUENTES ALONZO--[201503745] BRANDON LEONEL ATZ BAR--[201318684] RENE JOSE SILVESTRE ZAVALA Miercoles 14:00-14:50 Sistemas de control
594 [201021109] KEVIN OVIDIO LOPEZ CAMPOS--[201403990] VICTOR AXPUAC AXPUAC--[200011184] JUAN ALBERTO ZETINO VELIS Miercoles 12:00-14:00 Electrónica 6
595 [201504332] ANGEL GABRIEL ALVIZURES RODRIGUEZ--[201503813] CYNTHIA MICHELLE HERNANDEZ GALINDO--[201504314] FAVIO RENATO CIFUENTES MORALES Miercoles 14:00-16:00 Pics
596 [201503517] EDUARDO JOSE LOPEZ GONZALEZ--[201503960] KEVIN ADOLFO DUARTE CHAMALE--[201503398] JEFREY RENE HIPP MENDEZ Lunes 14:00-16:00 Pics
598 [201020849] CARLOS EDUARDO SARAVIA ESCOBAR--[201245903] SAMMY HITTARO HERRERA LOPEZ--[200915719] JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ SABAN Miercoles 15:40-16:30 Sistemas de control
602 [201404193] ALEJANDRO DANIEL LEMUS NAJERA--[201403833] WALTER GABRIEL ALEXANDER ESTUPINIAN CIFUENTES--[201403847] OTTONIEL ABISAI SIERRA MADRID Lunes 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 4
603 [201404193] ALEJANDRO DANIEL LEMUS NAJERA--[201403833] WALTER GABRIEL ALEXANDER ESTUPINIAN CIFUENTES--[201403847] OTTONIEL ABISAI SIERRA MADRID Martes 14:00-16:00 Electrónica 5
605 [201503767] FRANK ROBINSON MORALES HERNANDEZ--[201408563] CARLOS ANTONIO DE LA CRUZ PEREZ--[201212895] HENRY DAVID DE LEON DE LEON Viernes 12:00-12:50 Electrónica 1
606 [200113298] DANY GAMALIEL OROZCO GODINEZ Lunes 18:10-19:00 Comunicaciones 1
607 [200113298] DANY GAMALIEL OROZCO GODINEZ Miercoles 12:00-14:00 Electrónica 6
608 [201314671] LESTER GABRIEL CHANTA MENDEZ--[201046689] FELIX GONZALO SEBEYUQUE--[201314722] LUIS GEOVANI RAQUEC PATAL Viernes 15:40-16:30 Sistemas de control
609 [201212549] LINDA ALEJANDRA ESTRADA CARDONA--[201212523] LUIS EDUARDO CRUZ GONZALEZ--[201213108] NESTOR ALFREDO HERNANDEZ GALINDO Viernes 18:10-19:00 Comunicaciones 3
610 [201504376] ROCIO MISHELL JOERIN DOMINGO--[201504000] LUIS EMILIO GALDAMEZ ECHEVERRIA--[201503408] GERSON PABLO CUJCUY GUITZ Martes 16:30-17:20 Electrónica 1
611 [200330880] CARLOS ADOLFO QUIJIVIX AGUILAR Jueves 17:20-18:10 Electrónica 1
613 [201403850] JUAN DIEGO ARIAS ROSSA--[201403662] OSCAR GABRIEL FUENTES LANFUR--[201403665] RODRIGO OTONIEL MENDEZ CANU Jueves 15:40-16:30 Comunicaciones 3
614 [201403850] JUAN DIEGO ARIAS ROSSA--[201403662] OSCAR GABRIEL FUENTES LANFUR--[201403665] RODRIGO OTONIEL MENDEZ CANU Martes 15:40-16:30 Robótica
615 [201403850] JUAN DIEGO ARIAS ROSSA--[201403662] OSCAR GABRIEL FUENTES LANFUR--[201403665] RODRIGO OTONIEL MENDEZ CANU único Aplicada 2
616 [201403850] JUAN DIEGO ARIAS ROSSA--[201403662] OSCAR GABRIEL FUENTES LANFUR--[201403665] RODRIGO OTONIEL MENDEZ CANU Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
617 [201314573] MILTON JAVIER ALONZO CHOCOYO único Aplicada 1
618 [201314746] MARKOS TRINIDAD DELGADO SILVESTRE--[201212789] JUAN PABLO MONZON ALVAREZ--[201212989] AIDA MARCELA MAZARIEGOS MOLINA Miercoles 14:50-15:40 Sistemas de control
619 [201404193] ALEJANDRO DANIEL LEMUS NAJERA--[201403833] WALTER GABRIEL ALEXANDER ESTUPINIAN CIFUENTES--[201403847] OTTONIEL ABISAI SIERRA MADRID Miercoles 15:40-16:30 Sistemas de control
620 [200710308] LONDY ABIGAIL PAREDES DE LA CRUZ--[200516321] OLMAR DANILO AZURDIA ABAJ--[200815231] PABLO LOPEZ GOMEZ Martes 15:40-16:30 Sistemas de control
621 [201314080] JULIO ROMEO JEREZ GARCIA--[201314159] PABLO ESTUARDO CHIRIX COCON--[201314601] JOSE ROBERTO SANCHEZ RAMIREZ Jueves 14:00-16:00 Electrónica 5
622 [201314080] JULIO ROMEO JEREZ GARCIA--[201314601] JOSE ROBERTO SANCHEZ RAMIREZ--[201314159] PABLO ESTUARDO CHIRIX COCON Lunes 12:50-14:00 Electrónica 4
623 [201404356] HUMBERTO ELEODORO LEMUS PEREIRA--[201325551] KENETH AARON MENDEZ ARRIOLA--[201222533] ESTEPHANY GABRIELA MAYEN DE LEON Martes 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 2
624 [201503835] HENRY MAXIMINO MORALES SAMORA--[201504030] MARVIN ANTONIO DONIS GONZALEZ--[201503908] DENNIS GERARDO PEREZ LOPEZ Lunes 14:50-15:40 Sistemas de control
625 [200611579] GIOVANNI ALEXANDER MARROQUIN ORTIZ--[201020408] MARIO RENE SOTOJ ORTEGA--[201020460] EDNA ISABEL COLOCH PIOX Jueves 16:30-17:20 Sistemas de control
626 [201022782] HERBER OMAR CHAVEZ FUENTES--[201020542] JESUS ALBERTO MERIDA SHOL Jueves 18:10-19:00 Sistemas de control
629 [201403800] CARLOS ESTUARDO GIRON DIAZ--[201213180] ANDONI ROJAS--[201146072] PEDRO JOSUE TZAY SOCOP Lunes 12:50-14:00 Sistemas de control
630 [201314047] JONATHAN ELI MEDINA CASTILLO--[201314877] STEVE ALEXANDER CONTRERAS--[201314356] BETUEL FLORES Martes 12:50-14:00 Comunicaciones 2
631 [201404234] PAUL ALEJANDRO CARRILLO ESCOBAR--[201403970] DANIEL ALEJANDRO RECINOS AGUILAR--[201408599] DAVID NEPTALI MENDEZ GIRON Viernes 15:40-16:30 Sistemas de control
633 [200418303] EDDY MIGUEL ANGEL ATZ TUY--[201213409] JUAN FRANCISCO CORDERO SOSA Jueves 18:10-19:00 Comunicaciones 3
634 [200412964] JOHANN LUCIO ARANA LOPEZ Miercoles 17:20-18:10 Comunicaciones 2
635 [200714912] ARNOLD OSWALDO HERNANDEZ OROZCO--[201020527] SAMUEL ARCANGEL SALCEDO HERRERA--[201243062] FRANCISCO ANTONIO LOPEZ TELLO Jueves 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 4
636 [200511790] IVAN ALEXANDER CANCINOS RENDON--[200830593] LUIS RAUL DE LEON DOMINGUEZ Jueves 18:00-19:00 Comunicaciones 4
637 [200819040] EDGAR ANDRES LUNA SANDOVAL--[200830593] LUIS RAUL DE LEON DOMINGUEZ Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
638 [201212499] JOSUE RICARDO SLANSKY RABANALES GOMEZ--[201408604] KEVIN EMANUEL ITZEP MENDOZA--[201403987] CESAR EULALIO REVOLORIO LARA Lunes 12:50-14:00 Electrónica 4
639 [201212499] JOSUE RICARDO SLANSKY RABANALES GOMEZ--[201408604] KEVIN EMANUEL ITZEP MENDOZA--[201403987] CESAR EULALIO REVOLORIO LARA Miercoles 12:50-14:00 Sistemas de control
640 [201404193] ALEJANDRO DANIEL LEMUS NAJERA--[201408417] JUAN CARLOS MARTINI PALMA--[201408433] GERSSON JOSUE GUOZ CUMEZ Martes 12:50-14:00 Comunicaciones 3
641 [201404358] CARLOS RAUL ESTRADA ALBUREZ--[201403684] JUAN FERNANDO MONTUFAR JUAREZ--[201404240] ROBERTO ENRIQUE MARTICORENA BARRIENTOS Viernes 17:20-18:10 Sistemas de control
642 [201212636] RICARDO ANDRES ORTIZ FRANCO--[201404132] PABLO VINICIO RODRIGUEZ BETHANCOURT Martes 14:50-15:40 Sistemas de control
646 [201504273] ERWIN GEOVANY LEMUS MORATAYA--[201504194] PEDRO JOSUE CHAMALE PEREZ--[201503929] MARCO ANTONIO GOMEZ CHEW Miercoles 14:00-16:00 Pics
648 [201504082] JUAN ANTONIO VALDEZ MENDEZ--[201504314] FAVIO RENATO CIFUENTES MORALES--[201504332] ANGEL GABRIEL ALVIZURES RODRIGUEZ Lunes 14:50-15:40 Comunicaciones 1
649 [201503504] JONATAN DAVID GARCIA PEREZ--[201504430] GASPAR ALBERTO RAGUEX MORALES--[201504298] JOSE HUMBERTO REYES LOPEZ Martes 12:50-14:00 Electrónica 1
650 [201403952] KEVIN RENE OCAÑA MEJIA--[201404382] ANTHONY ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ OLIVA--[201403993] FRANK FERNANDO ALONZO HERNANDEZ Miercoles 14:50-15:40 Electrónica 1
651 [201404361] CESAR GEOVANNI LOPEZ GARCIA--[201114777] EDUARDO MANOLO CANIL CU--[201314690] SAID JORGE ALEJANDRO FLORES NAJERA Jueves 15:40-16:30 Sistemas de control
652 [200710308] LONDY ABIGAIL PAREDES DE LA CRUZ--[201314691] ESVIN ANTONIO PAREDES SAMUY--[201222655] CARLOS ALBERTO RAMIREZ LOPEZ Lunes 12:00-14:00 Electrónica 6
653 [201313827] LUIS ADOLFO ALVAREZ PEREN--[201314691] ESVIN ANTONIO PAREDES SAMUY--[201318619] SAMUEL ADOLFO CHOC SAMAYOA Martes 17:00-18:00 Comunicaciones 4
654 [201212499] JOSUE RICARDO SLANSKY RABANALES GOMEZ--[201403633] HILDA NELLY TORTOLA MORALES Viernes 16:30-17:20 Comunicaciones 3
656 [201404317] EDDY ESTUARDO CATU ELIAS--[201403959] CARLOS EDUARDO GARCIA CANO--[201413384] ELMER DE LEON CALI Jueves 12:50-14:00 Sistemas de control
657 [201403551] WILLIAM ALEXANDER LAINEZ TACAM--[201404356] HUMBERTO ELEODORO LEMUS PEREIRA--[201212695] JULIO FRANCISCO LEMUS BATZ Jueves 14:00-14:50 Comunicaciones 1
658 [201404285] ALAN GUILLERMO TOBAR GAMEZ--[201403800] CARLOS ESTUARDO GIRON DIAZ--[201213183] CRISTIAN ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ MORALES Viernes 14:00-14:50 Comunicaciones 1
661 [201113957] VALENTIN ALEJANDRO PEREZ LOPEZ--[201222549] EDUARDO MANFRED S. GIRON CONTRERAS--[201025373] NESTOR ANTONIO ZARATE Jueves 15:40-16:30 Sistemas de control
665 [200113039] ELVIS NORBERTO AGUSTIN MARTINEZ Martes 17:00-18:00 Comunicaciones 4
667 [200117230] OSCAR ALFREDO SIAN BUENAFE Viernes 18:10-19:00 Electrónica 1
668 [201503914] PABLO JOSE ALVARADO MENDEZ--[201503912] HECTOR ABRAHAM CHEN RAMOS--[201504413] JORGE ALBERTO SAENZ MONZON Viernes 12:50-14:00 Electrónica 1
669 [201503842] EDDY RENE MORALES CHOCOJ--[201503776] GILBERTO MISRAIN VICENTE YOC--[201504244] JOSE LUIS COTI ACEYTUNO Martes 16:30-17:20 Electrónica 1
670 [201220157] LENNIN FRANCISCO PEREN AJQUEJAY--[201213055] GUSTAVO ALVAREZ--[201212530] CARLOS MONTENEGRO Lunes 12:00-14:00 Electrónica 6
671 [201504082] JUAN ANTONIO VALDEZ MENDEZ--[201504198] JOSE CARLOS GONZALEZ GARCIA--[201513835] DIEGO FRANCISCO SERECH REYES Miercoles 14:00-16:00 Pics
672 [200011347] ERICK FABRICI FLORES LOPEZ Viernes 18:10-19:00 Comunicaciones 3
673 [201245425] DENNIS ORLANDO CONDE MELGAR Martes 17:00-18:00 Comunicaciones 4
674 [201403795] WALTER ALEJANDRO CIFUENTES ENRIQUEZ--[201403590] PASCUAL OTTONIEL TOLEDO DIAZ Miercoles 14:50-15:40 Electrónica 1
675 [9720305] EDGAR RENE MARTINEZ DIEGUEZ--[201344707] EDUARDO JOSE MENDOZA ESTRADA--[9712993] HENRRY WALDEMAR SONTAY CHAN Martes 17:20-18:10 Comunicaciones 1
676 [200924736] LESTER ALEJANDRO BAUTISTA RAVANALES--[201114799] AXEL ESTUARDO ROJAS BONILLA--[201114252] WELLINGTON ESTUARDO AJPACAJA SIC Jueves 17:20-18:10 Robótica
678 [201314518] MANUEL ELISEO ROJAS SICAJA--[201314557] MIGUEL JOSÈ PÈREZ LÓPEZ Jueves 16:30-17:20 Sistemas de control
679 [201314757] ARAELY OVIDIO REYES CARRILLO--[201314356] BETUEL FLORES--[201314681] LUIS ALFREDO ESTRADA DONIS Martes 14:00-16:00 Electrónica 5
680 [201213449] LUIS FERNANDO BOCANEGRA HERNANDEZ--[201122919] GERBER ANTONIO MENDEZ AVILA Jueves 16:30-17:20 Sistemas de control
682 [201408604] KEVIN EMANUEL ITZEP MENDOZA--[201330897] FRANKLIN ANDRES POL CETO--[201404353] KEVIN GUILLERMO ALVAREZ URIZAR Viernes 12:50-14:00 Comunicaciones 2
683 [201213217] ERIK YOVANI ALVARADO POPOL--[201213219] ANDRES FERNANDO DIVAS COJTI--[201404353] KEVIN GUILLERMO ALVAREZ URIZAR Viernes 14:50-15:40 Sistemas de control
685 [201213120] GUSTAVO ADOLFO CASTILLO GIL--[201020518] JASON SMALLY HERNANDEZ CURRUCHICH--[201046499] HASLER IVAM HERRERA ALVARADO Miercoles 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 4
686 [201314348] FERNANDO MARDOQUEO PAXTOR SAM Martes 12:00-12:50 Comunicaciones 1
687 [201314051] BRYAN OMAR ARGUETA SOSA--[201314479] CARLOS EDUARDO RECINOS TRINIDAD--[201403559] GUSTAVO JAVIER GARCIA SALAS RODRIGUEZ Jueves 16:30-17:20 Electrónica 1
688 [201213536] DAVID MOISES LOPEZ IXCHAJCHAL--[9712155] JOSE PABLO MARROQUIN VILLATORO Viernes 18:10-19:00 Comunicaciones 2
689 [200714676] LEONEL ENRIQUE SANCHEZ BRAN--[201213536] DAVID MOISES LOPEZ IXCHAJCHAL--[9712155] JOSE PABLO MARROQUIN VILLATORO Jueves 17:20-18:10 Electrónica 4
693 [201213296] CHRISTIAN HUMBERTO MENDEZ ALVARADO--[201313775] LUIS ADELSO CHINCHILLA JUAREZ Viernes 15:40-16:30 Sistemas de control
694 [201212856] EDVIN GERARDO DE LA CRUZ MOLINA--[201213308] JORGE IGNACIO CUTZ MORALES Martes 14:50-15:40 Electrónica 1
695 [201325531] RENE ALEJANDO LOPEZ MOSCOSO--[201114137] RICARDO DAVID VELASQUEZ LOBOS--[201222533] ESTEPHANY GABRIELA MAYEN DE LEON Miercoles 14:00-16:00 Pics
696 [201403666] ERICK ROBERTO MENDOZA AREVALO--[201404272] JOSE FERNANDO PEREZ PEREZ--[201404406] VICTOR HUGO BORRAYO HERRERA Martes 16:30-17:20 Robótica
697 [201403666] ERICK ROBERTO MENDOZA AREVALO--[201404272] JOSE FERNANDO PEREZ PEREZ--[201404406] VICTOR HUGO BORRAYO HERRERA Jueves 16:30-17:20 Comunicaciones 3
698 [201403666] ERICK ROBERTO MENDOZA AREVALO--[201404272] JOSE FERNANDO PEREZ PEREZ--[201404406] VICTOR HUGO BORRAYO HERRERA único Aplicada 2
699 [201213095] KEVIN RAUL FRANCO ENRIQUEZ Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
700 [201212982] ROY ANDRES GOMEZ CHEW--[201503929] MARCO ANTONIO GOMEZ CHEW--[201232357] MARLON ESTUARDO CHILEL DE LEON Viernes 18:10-19:00 Sistemas de control
701 [199819267] ANA LUCIA PINEDA GUERRA Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
702 [200860033] DIEGO ALCAIN MONTES--[200614987] WILMER OSWALDO QUISQUE SOLIS Miercoles 14:00-16:00 Pics
703 [200614987] WILMER OSWALDO QUISQUE SOLIS Miercoles 17:20-18:10 Electrónica 1
704 [199819267] ANA LUCIA PINEDA GUERRA--[200715049] JOEL ANDRES REVOLORIO LOPEZ Martes 17:00-18:00 Comunicaciones 4
705 [201020770] THOMAS ABDIEL BATZ SARAT--[201114136] MERLIN JONATAN TOBAR DIAZ--[201114380] BAYRON TIZOL SAQUIC Martes 14:50-15:40 Electrónica 1
706 [201325673] EDGAR ALEXANDER GONZALEZ NAVAS--[201325665] JORGE OMAR HERNANDEZ NOWELL--[201114158] ASAEL ADONIAS MONZON LOPEZ Jueves 14:00-16:00 Electrónica 5
707 [201325673] EDGAR ALEXANDER GONZALEZ NAVAS--[201325665] JORGE OMAR HERNANDEZ NOWELL--[201114777] EDUARDO MANOLO CANIL CU Martes 14:50-15:40 Comunicaciones 2
708 [201325673] EDGAR ALEXANDER GONZALEZ NAVAS--[201114158] ASAEL ADONIAS MONZON LOPEZ--[201114777] EDUARDO MANOLO CANIL CU Martes 14:50-15:40 Electrónica 2
709 [201113961] EDGAR ISRAEL PACAY VASQUEZ--[200313095] EDGAR JOEL BRAVO ZAMORA--[201314011] CARLOS ELISEO SICAN OSCAL Miercoles 14:00-16:00 Pics
710 [200818951] JAVIER EDUARDO PEREZ VENTURA Jueves 14:00-16:00 Electrónica 5
711 [201213406] GERMAN FABRICIO GARCIA MENDIZABAL Martes 17:00-18:00 Comunicaciones 4
712 [200815231] PABLO LOPEZ GOMEZ--[200313098] CARLOS EDUARDO BARRIOS ORDOÑEZ Martes 17:20-18:10 Electrónica 2
713 [200512227] LUDWIG WERNER HERNANDEZ SICAN Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
714 [8811736] IVAN RUQUILIAMS ARRIAZA REYES Miercoles 16:30-17:20 Sistemas de control
715 [201318619] SAMUEL ADOLFO CHOC SAMAYOA único Aplicada 2
716 [201114254] JEFFERSON ARTURO JIMENEZ ESCOBAR--[201222534] LUIS ANTONIO CURTIDOR RAMIREZ--[201313774] JOSE PABLO LOPEZ ENRIQUEZ Viernes 18:10-19:00 Sistemas de control
717 [201513785] LUIS GUSTAVO MONZON LOPEZ--[201122985] RENE ADOLFO MONZON LOPEZ--[201404091] SERGIO DAVID HERNANDEZ MASAYA Jueves 12:50-14:00 Sistemas de control
718 [200218209] EDDY ALEXANDER DIAZ CONTRERAS Martes 17:00-18:00 Comunicaciones 4
719 [201314305] JOSE ALEJANDRO RODAS QUIÑONEZ--[201313901] DARWUIN OSBELI SANTOS MONTERROSO--[201314649] MARIO DAVID ESQUIT YAX Martes 14:50-15:40 Electrónica 1
720 [201222286] JULIO RUBEN SANIC MARTINEZ Martes 16:30-17:20 Electrónica 2
721 [201222286] JULIO RUBEN SANIC MARTINEZ Lunes 14:00-16:00 Pics
722 [9720305] EDGAR RENE MARTINEZ DIEGUEZ--[201344707] EDUARDO JOSE MENDOZA ESTRADA--[201430897] DANIEL ESTUARDON GONZALEZ LOPZE Martes 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 2
723 [201212499] JOSUE RICARDO SLANSKY RABANALES GOMEZ--[201403987] CESAR EULALIO REVOLORIO LARA--[201020460] EDNA ISABEL COLOCH PIOX Martes 14:00-16:00 Electrónica 5
724 [201318662] VLADIMIR ANTONIO LOPEZ ALVARADO--[201114050] NESTOR ALEJANDRO CASTILLO BERGANZA--[201025367] REYBIN NAHUM ALVAREZ CONTRERAS Miercoles 12:00-14:00 Electrónica 6
725 [201313701] ELIZABETH MICAELA APOLONIA LUX GUARCAS--[200710308] LONDY ABIGAIL PAREDES DE LA CRUZ único Aplicada 1
728 [201314594] KEVIN AYRTON AGUILAR GALVEZ--[201318599] LUIS FERNANDO REYES ESPINA--[201314604] JHONSER LUCERO único Aplicada 1
729 [201314314] SAMUEL VELASQUEZ--[201403990] VICTOR AXPUAC AXPUAC--[201325546] BENJAMIN ANIBAL SANTOS Viernes 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 4
730 [201114651] MARCO TULIO ESCOBAR ZAMORA Martes 17:00-18:00 Comunicaciones 4
731 [201213095] KEVIN RAUL FRANCO ENRIQUEZ Jueves 18:00-19:00 Comunicaciones 4
734 [200418303] EDDY MIGUEL ANGEL ATZ TUY--[200915398] EDWIN DAVID PICHIYA MIRANDA--[201114651] MARCO TULIO ESCOBAR ZAMORA Viernes 18:10-19:00 Robótica
735 [201314601] JOSE ROBERTO SANCHEZ RAMIREZ--[201314080] JULIO ROMEO JEREZ GARCIA--[201314122] RONALD ALBERTO ALDANA SANDOVAL Viernes 15:40-16:30 Comunicaciones 2
736 [201314122] RONALD ALBERTO ALDANA SANDOVAL--[201314356] BETUEL FLORES Viernes 12:50-14:00 Electrónica 4
737 [201114799] AXEL ESTUARDO ROJAS BONILLA--[200815231] PABLO LOPEZ GOMEZ--[200313098] CARLOS EDUARDO BARRIOS ORDOÑEZ Miercoles 14:50-15:40 Comunicaciones 1
738 [201020849] CARLOS EDUARDO SARAVIA ESCOBAR--[201113847] JOSE YANCARLO ALONZO Viernes 14:50-15:40 Electrónica 4
739 [200915473] RAMIRO ALBERTO RUIZ GARCIA--[200915254] HECTOR ESTUARDO LOPEZ SANDOVAL--[201213567] JOSE LUIS IXEN BATZ Jueves 18:10-19:00 Sistemas de control
741 [200714912] ARNOLD OSWALDO HERNANDEZ OROZCO--[201122755] ALAN FERNANDO FIGUEROA RODAS Martes 15:40-16:30 Comunicaciones 2
742 [201403684] JUAN FERNANDO MONTUFAR JUAREZ--[201318662] VLADIMIR ANTONIO LOPEZ ALVARADO--[201114050] NESTOR ALEJANDRO CASTILLO BERGANZA único Aplicada 1
743 [201403743] CARLOS ROBERTO BOCH ALVAREZ--[201314529] RONY ESTUARDO REYES PALACIOS Viernes 16:30-17:20 Sistemas de control
744 [201122986] LUIS ALBERTO CANEL CIFUENTES Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
745 [201430897] DANIEL ESTUARDON GONZALEZ LOPZE--[201131335] ABDEL ABELARDO CHOJOLAN COLOP--[201325551] KENETH AARON MENDEZ ARRIOLA Jueves 14:00-14:50 Comunicaciones 1
746 [9712276] MANUEL ENRIQUE URBINA MONTENEGRO único Aplicada 1
747 [201404272] JOSE FERNANDO PEREZ PEREZ Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
748 [201404406] VICTOR HUGO BORRAYO HERRERA Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
749 [201314314] SAMUEL VELASQUEZ--[201325546] BENJAMIN ANIBAL SANTOS--[201113776] KEVIN MOISES HERNANDEZ FLORES Miercoles 15:40-16:30 Comunicaciones 2
750 [201314223] EDGAR RAMIRO RAMIREZ CHINCHILLA--[201314373] GERSON DANIEL DE LA CRUZ SECAIDA Lunes 12:00-12:50 Sistemas de control
751 [201325553] MIGUEL BERNABE TAVICO LAYNEZ Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
752 [201212549] LINDA ALEJANDRA ESTRADA CARDONA Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
753 [201408417] JUAN CARLOS MARTINI PALMA--[201408604] KEVIN EMANUEL ITZEP MENDOZA--[200915343] VICTOR MANUEL CARRANZA MEJICANOS Martes 14:00-14:50 Robótica
754 [201504082] JUAN ANTONIO VALDEZ MENDEZ--[201504198] JOSE CARLOS GONZALEZ GARCIA Miercoles 12:50-14:00 Electrónica 2
755 [201503960] KEVIN ADOLFO DUARTE CHAMALE--[201503398] JEFREY RENE HIPP MENDEZ--[201504198] JOSE CARLOS GONZALEZ GARCIA Jueves 14:00-14:50 Comunicaciones 2
756 [201503960] KEVIN ADOLFO DUARTE CHAMALE--[201503398] JEFREY RENE HIPP MENDEZ--[201503517] EDUARDO JOSE LOPEZ GONZALEZ Jueves 12:50-14:00 Electrónica 2
757 [201504314] FAVIO RENATO CIFUENTES MORALES--[201513835] DIEGO FRANCISCO SERECH REYES--[201504332] ANGEL GABRIEL ALVIZURES RODRIGUEZ Lunes 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 2
758 [201504273] ERWIN GEOVANY LEMUS MORATAYA--[201503929] MARCO ANTONIO GOMEZ CHEW--[201504194] PEDRO JOSUE CHAMALE PEREZ Lunes 14:00-14:50 Electrónica 2
759 [201403551] WILLIAM ALEXANDER LAINEZ TACAM--[201403726] ALVARO ANDRES DIAZ DE LEON--[201404285] ALAN GUILLERMO TOBAR GAMEZ Martes 14:50-15:40 Electrónica 2
761 [201314594] KEVIN AYRTON AGUILAR GALVEZ--[201318599] LUIS FERNANDO REYES ESPINA--[201325553] MIGUEL BERNABE TAVICO LAYNEZ Miercoles 16:30-17:20 Robótica
762 [201404291] JOSE LUIS FUENTES QUIROA--[201403833] WALTER GABRIEL ALEXANDER ESTUPINIAN CIFUENTES--[200818853] CRISTIAN ALBERTO VELEZ PALENCIA Lunes 17:20-18:10 Comunicaciones 2
763 [201403800] CARLOS ESTUARDO GIRON DIAZ--[201213180] ANDONI ROJAS--[201020527] SAMUEL ARCANGEL SALCEDO HERRERA Martes 14:00-16:00 Electrónica 5
764 [201212789] JUAN PABLO MONZON ALVAREZ--[201220162] CARLOS DIONISIO ANLEU WUG--[201314746] MARKOS TRINIDAD DELGADO SILVESTRE MARTES 13:10-14:00 Electrónica 3
765 [201430897] DANIEL ESTUARDON GONZALEZ LOPZE--[201431426] CESAR ISRAEL DIAZ CALDERON--[201404398] VICTOR EDUARDO CRESCENCIO ACUAL GIL VIERNES 14:00-14:50 Electrónica 3
766 [201504342] RAUL ALEXANDER DAVILA GARCIA--[201503489] BRANDON JOSE MAYORGA PALENCIA--[201503962] PACIFICO JAVIER US TUMAX MARTES 13:10-14:00 Electrónica 3
769 [201213290] ARMANDO VLADIMIR LAINEZ GONZALES--[201122919] GERBER ANTONIO MENDEZ AVILA JUEVES 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 3
771 [201503745] BRANDON LEONEL ATZ BAR--[201404132] PABLO VINICIO RODRIGUEZ BETHANCOURT--[201503781] PEDRO JOSUE RUBEN FUENTES ALONZO JUEVES 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 3
772 [201503908] DENNIS GERARDO PEREZ LOPEZ--[201504030] MARVIN ANTONIO DONIS GONZALEZ--[201503498] GUSTAVO LEVI MAEDA CHUC MARTES 13:10-14:00 Electrónica 3
773 [200915343] VICTOR MANUEL CARRANZA MEJICANOS--[201212523] LUIS EDUARDO CRUZ GONZALEZ Jueves 18:00-19:00 Comunicaciones 4
774 [201504314] FAVIO RENATO CIFUENTES MORALES--[201503813] CYNTHIA MICHELLE HERNANDEZ GALINDO--[201504332] ANGEL GABRIEL ALVIZURES RODRIGUEZ VIERNES 14:00-14:50 Electrónica 3
775 [201313719] BRIAN RAPHAEL CONDE ORTIZ--[201404240] ROBERTO ENRIQUE MARTICORENA BARRIENTOS--[201404223] ALEXANDER JOSUE SANDOVAL MUÑOZ VIERNES 14:00-14:50 Electrónica 3
776 [201513785] LUIS GUSTAVO MONZON LOPEZ--[201122985] RENE ADOLFO MONZON LOPEZ--[201404091] SERGIO DAVID HERNANDEZ MASAYA MARTES 13:10-14:00 Electrónica 3
777 [201114799] AXEL ESTUARDO ROJAS BONILLA--[201114252] WELLINGTON ESTUARDO AJPACAJA SIC único Aplicada 2
779 [200313095] EDGAR JOEL BRAVO ZAMORA--[201313859] HUGO JOSUE SALIC POZUELOS--[201314011] CARLOS ELISEO SICAN OSCAL VIERNES 14:00-14:50 Electrónica 3
780 [201113961] EDGAR ISRAEL PACAY VASQUEZ--[201020635] SERGIO LEONARDO LUCERO MORALES--[200715298] DAVID RICARDO RECINOS QUEVEDO JUEVES 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 3
781 [201503960] KEVIN ADOLFO DUARTE CHAMALE--[201503398] JEFREY RENE HIPP MENDEZ--[201503517] EDUARDO JOSE LOPEZ GONZALEZ VIERNES 14:00-14:50 Electrónica 3
782 [201325510] LUIS ALBERTO MARROQUIN ORTIZ--[201404162] BRAYAN STID ORTIZ SOSA--[201331602] MANOLO ALFREDO GOMEZ MACARIO VIERNES 14:00-14:50 Electrónica 3
783 [201314223] EDGAR RAMIRO RAMIREZ CHINCHILLA--[201325567] EDGAR MIJAHIL POCON PATZAN--[201222554] BENJAMIN TU CASTRO MARTES 13:10-14:00 Electrónica 3
784 [201325551] KENETH AARON MENDEZ ARRIOLA--[201404356] HUMBERTO ELEODORO LEMUS PEREIRA--[201404291] JOSE LUIS FUENTES QUIROA VIERNES 14:00-14:50 Electrónica 3
787 [201504273] ERWIN GEOVANY LEMUS MORATAYA--[201503929] MARCO ANTONIO GOMEZ CHEW--[201504194] PEDRO JOSUE CHAMALE PEREZ VIERNES 14:00-14:50 Electrónica 3
788 [201314145] ENRIQUE ESAU ESPINA LOPEZ--[201313818] DIEGO FERNANDO MONTERROSO ALONZO--[201048047] ELVIN CARLOS ROBERTO CERVANTES FLORES VIERNES 14:00-14:50 Electrónica 3
789 [201313818] DIEGO FERNANDO MONTERROSO ALONZO--[201048047] ELVIN CARLOS ROBERTO CERVANTES FLORES MARTES 13:10-14:00 Electrónica 3
791 [201408523] MARIO ROBERTO RAMOS GUTIERREZ--[201131335] ABDEL ABELARDO CHOJOLAN COLOP--[201015847] WILLIAM JOSE RANCHO MALCHIC MARTES 13:10-14:00 Electrónica 3
792 [201243062] FRANCISCO ANTONIO LOPEZ TELLO--[201222628] LUIS DAVID NOJ LARIOS--[201314040] KEVIN PAULINO TAX GARCIA VIERNES 14:00-14:50 Electrónica 3
793 [201314145] ENRIQUE ESAU ESPINA LOPEZ--[201313818] DIEGO FERNANDO MONTERROSO ALONZO--[9720305] EDGAR RENE MARTINEZ DIEGUEZ Miercoles 14:00-16:00 Pics
794 [201015847] WILLIAM JOSE RANCHO MALCHIC--[201430897] DANIEL ESTUARDON GONZALEZ LOPZE--[201131335] ABDEL ABELARDO CHOJOLAN COLOP Lunes 14:00-16:00 Pics
795 [201314722] LUIS GEOVANI RAQUEC PATAL--[201314671] LESTER GABRIEL CHANTA MENDEZ--[201404353] KEVIN GUILLERMO ALVAREZ URIZAR VIERNES 14:00-14:50 Electrónica 3
796 [201314578] ALEX GONZALO MORALES ALVARADO JUEVES 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 3
797 [201314578] ALEX GONZALO MORALES ALVARADO Lunes 14:00-16:00 Pics
799 [201344892] LEONARDO ESAU TZIAN CANU--[201404398] VICTOR EDUARDO CRESCENCIO ACUAL GIL--[201404356] HUMBERTO ELEODORO LEMUS PEREIRA Martes 14:50-15:40 Sistemas de control
800 [201404317] EDDY ESTUARDO CATU ELIAS--[201403959] CARLOS EDUARDO GARCIA CANO--[201403676] OSWARD LUIS ALFREDO LOAIZA CHINCHILLA JUEVES 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 3
801 [9720305] EDGAR RENE MARTINEZ DIEGUEZ--[201025373] NESTOR ANTONIO ZARATE--[201025387] SAUL ENRIQUE CORDERO FIGUEROA MARTES 13:10-14:00 Electrónica 3
802 [201503929] MARCO ANTONIO GOMEZ CHEW--[201504194] PEDRO JOSUE CHAMALE PEREZ--[201503942] ENRIQUE MANUEL JOSE COLOCH TAHUICO Martes 15:40-16:30 Comunicaciones 2
803 [201222286] JULIO RUBEN SANIC MARTINEZ Martes 14:00-16:00 Electrónica 5
804 [201313736] HILDA FABIOLA ESPAÑA GIRON Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
805 [201314528] MANUEL FERNANDEZ--[201313736] HILDA FABIOLA ESPAÑA GIRON--[201314604] JHONSER LUCERO Jueves 15:40-16:30 Comunicaciones 3
806 [201314528] MANUEL FERNANDEZ Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
807 [201222286] JULIO RUBEN SANIC MARTINEZ Miercoles 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 2
808 [201222286] JULIO RUBEN SANIC MARTINEZ Miercoles 16:30-17:20 Comunicaciones 1
809 [9616486] EDWARD DANIEL GOZALEZ RIVERA Jueves 17:20-18:10 Electrónica 2
810 [201212911] FELIX ARMANDO CONCOCHA CHACACH Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
811 [2013255546] BENJAMIN ANIBAL SANTOS MORALES--[201114074] KEVIN SAENZ--[201404285] ALAN GUILLERMO TOBAR GAMEZ Lunes 14:00-16:00 Pics
812 [201314348] FERNANDO MARDOQUEO PAXTOR SAM MARTES 13:10-14:00 Electrónica 3
813 [201314348] FERNANDO MARDOQUEO PAXTOR SAM Lunes 14:00-16:00 Pics
816 [200413446] EMANUEL ARMANDO SASVIN AMADO Viernes 16:30-17:20 Sistemas de control
817 [201213108] NESTOR ALFREDO HERNANDEZ GALINDO Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
818 [201325531] RENE ALEJANDO LOPEZ MOSCOSO--[201114137] RICARDO DAVID VELASQUEZ LOBOS--[201222533] ESTEPHANY GABRIELA MAYEN DE LEON VIERNES 14:00-14:50 Electrónica 3
819 [201325531] RENE ALEJANDO LOPEZ MOSCOSO--[201114137] RICARDO DAVID VELASQUEZ LOBOS--[201222533] ESTEPHANY GABRIELA MAYEN DE LEON MARTES 13:10-14:00 Electrónica 3
820 [201504082] JUAN ANTONIO VALDEZ MENDEZ--[201504198] JOSE CARLOS GONZALEZ GARCIA--[201513835] DIEGO FRANCISCO SERECH REYES VIERNES 14:00-14:50 Electrónica 3
822 [201212523] LUIS EDUARDO CRUZ GONZALEZ Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
823 [200418303] EDDY MIGUEL ANGEL ATZ TUY Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
825 [201212551] EDSON AROLDO DAVILA ARANA--[201212507] JOSE MIGUEL IXMATUL NAJERA único Aplicada 2
826 [201314604] JHONSER LUCERO Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
828 [201114009] OSCAR RAUL OLIVARES OVANDO--[201123063] JAIME GOMEZ FRANCO--[201325567] EDGAR MIJAHIL POCON PATZAN Viernes 14:50-15:40 Sistemas de control
829 [201122755] ALAN FERNANDO FIGUEROA RODAS único Aplicada 1
830 [201213409] JUAN FRANCISCO CORDERO SOSA Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
831 [201325546] BENJAMIN ANIBAL SANTOS--[201313938] GERSON ARIEL GARCIA RODAS VIERNES 14:00-14:50 Electrónica 3
832 [201318683] VICTOR ALEXANDER FIGUEROA OLIVA Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
833 [200512139] JOSE IVAN MEJIA Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
834 [201331602] MANOLO ALFREDO GOMEZ MACARIO--[201404398] VICTOR EDUARDO CRESCENCIO ACUAL GIL--[201431426] CESAR ISRAEL DIAZ CALDERON Miercoles 14:00-16:00 Pics
835 [201123095] AMNER ESTUARDO GONZALEZ GRAMAJO--[201213536] DAVID MOISES LOPEZ IXCHAJCHAL--[9712155] JOSE PABLO MARROQUIN VILLATORO Lunes 12:00-14:00 Electrónica 6
836 [201314196] KEVIN JOSUE MONTERROSO WAIGHT Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
837 [200511693] NEFI XAMAN VELARDE POLANCO Martes 17:20-18:10 Robótica
838 [200511693] NEFI XAMAN VELARDE POLANCO Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
839 [200511693] NEFI XAMAN VELARDE POLANCO Jueves 17:20-18:10 Comunicaciones 3
840 [201222658] LUIS ALFREDO LIQUEZ CASTILLO JUEVES 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 3
841 [201503805] EDUARDO ANDRES NATARENO ALVIZURES--[201504529] KEVIN GEOVANNI GARCIA BOBADILLA Lunes 14:00-16:00 Pics
842 [201131335] ABDEL ABELARDO CHOJOLAN COLOP--[201431426] CESAR ISRAEL DIAZ CALDERON Martes 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 2
843 [200112894] MAX ALEXANDER CHALI IZQUIERDO Jueves 18:10-19:00 Sistemas de control
844 [200611470] ELIEZER AJUCHAN XOVIN--[201431426] CESAR ISRAEL DIAZ CALDERON Lunes 15:40-16:30 Comunicaciones 1
845 [201222655] CARLOS ALBERTO RAMIREZ LOPEZ Lunes 16:30-17:20 Comunicaciones 2
846 [200715132] JOSE CANDELARIO NORIEGA GAMEZ Miercoles 12:00-14:00 Electrónica 6
847 [201212530] CARLOS MONTENEGRO--[201314757] ARAELY OVIDIO REYES CARRILLO--[201213055] GUSTAVO ALVAREZ Jueves 18:10-19:00 Comunicaciones 2
848 [201213055] GUSTAVO ALVAREZ--[201212530] CARLOS MONTENEGRO único Aplicada 1
850 [200212793] JUAN CARLOS BARILLAS BARRIOS Jueves 17:20-18:10 Electrónica 4
851 [201314196] KEVIN JOSUE MONTERROSO WAIGHT--[201314499] JOSE EDUARDO SOTO CASTELLANOS--[201314625] PAULO CESAR DIEGUEZ OCHOA único Aplicada 2
852 [201403684] JUAN FERNANDO MONTUFAR JUAREZ único Aplicada 2
853 [201403551] WILLIAM ALEXANDER LAINEZ TACAM--[201503465] JUAN CARLOS FIGUEROA SCHWARTZ--[201403726] ALVARO ANDRES DIAZ DE LEON MARTES 13:10-14:00 Electrónica 3
854 [201314313] LUIS ERNESTO CALDERON DE PAZ--[201314681] LUIS ALFREDO ESTRADA DONIS Martes 14:00-14:50 Electrónica 2
855 [201403626] LEONEL ALEXANDER PEREZ MONTERROSO--[201400448] WERNER RODRIGO SOLORZANO VALDIZON--[201403607] MARIO ALBERTO REYES CALDERON Jueves 16:30-17:20 Comunicaciones 3
856 [201503942] ENRIQUE MANUEL JOSE COLOCH TAHUICO--[201503784] ERITO FERNANDO TECU XITUMUL--[201503773] LUIS FERNANDO PAIZ VIRULA Miercoles 16:30-17:20 Electrónica 2
857 [201314499] JOSE EDUARDO SOTO CASTELLANOS Lunes 12:00-12:50 Electrónica 1
859 [201314499] JOSE EDUARDO SOTO CASTELLANOS único Aplicada 1
862 [201503942] ENRIQUE MANUEL JOSE COLOCH TAHUICO--[201503784] ERITO FERNANDO TECU XITUMUL--[201503773] LUIS FERNANDO PAIZ VIRULA Lunes 14:00-16:00 Pics
863 [201503942] ENRIQUE MANUEL JOSE COLOCH TAHUICO--[201503784] ERITO FERNANDO TECU XITUMUL--[201503773] LUIS FERNANDO PAIZ VIRULA JUEVES 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 3
864 [200112894] MAX ALEXANDER CHALI IZQUIERDO--[200511849] ANIBAL SURUY Martes 14:00-16:00 Electrónica 5
865 [201503942] ENRIQUE MANUEL JOSE COLOCH TAHUICO--[201504195] PEDRO JOSUE CHAMALE PEREZ--[201503784] ERITO FERNANDO TECU XITUMUL Jueves 12:50-14:00 Sistemas de control
866 [200924736] LESTER ALEJANDRO BAUTISTA RAVANALES único Aplicada 1
867 [200924736] LESTER ALEJANDRO BAUTISTA RAVANALES Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
868 [200924736] LESTER ALEJANDRO BAUTISTA RAVANALES--[200715049] JOEL ANDRES REVOLORIO LOPEZ Lunes 16:30-17:20 Comunicaciones 3
869 [201313719] BRIAN RAPHAEL CONDE ORTIZ--[201330897] FRANKLIN ANDRES POL CETO--[201314314] SAMUEL VELASQUEZ Viernes 14:50-15:40 Sistemas de control
870 [201503784] ERITO FERNANDO TECU XITUMUL--[201504529] KEVIN GEOVANNI GARCIA BOBADILLA--[201503773] LUIS FERNANDO PAIZ VIRULA Jueves 16:30-17:20 Comunicaciones 1
871 [201220170] CHRISTIAN EDUARDO CRUZ CARRERA--[201314393] JAVIER ALEJANDRO GIL SANCHEZ--[201212899] ISAI JONATAN ITZEP SALVADOR Martes 18:10-19:00 Electrónica 1
874 [201243062] FRANCISCO ANTONIO LOPEZ TELLO--[201314040] KEVIN PAULINO TAX GARCIA--[200915627] WILSON ORLANDO CONTRERAS CASTILLO Martes 12:00-12:50 Sistemas de control
875 [201314604] JHONSER LUCERO--[201314528] MANUEL FERNANDEZ--[200714321] FREDY GONZALO GOMEZ ELIAS Miercoles 12:00-14:00 Electrónica 6
876 [201213576] BYRON IVAN CHANCHAVAC RUCAL--[201212911] FELIX ARMANDO CONCOCHA CHACACH--[201314625] PAULO CESAR DIEGUEZ OCHOA Martes 17:00-18:00 Comunicaciones 4
877 [200714912] ARNOLD OSWALDO HERNANDEZ OROZCO--[201122755] ALAN FERNANDO FIGUEROA RODAS--[201313701] ELIZABETH MICAELA APOLONIA LUX GUARCAS Miercoles 12:00-14:00 Electrónica 6
878 [201031570] ANGEL ISIDRO SILVESTRE QUIÑONEZ--[200819257] SAULO DAVID MEDRANO CHAJON Miercoles 18:10-19:00 Sistemas de control
879 [201314528] MANUEL FERNANDEZ--[201313736] HILDA FABIOLA ESPAÑA GIRON único Aplicada 1
880 [201314594] KEVIN AYRTON AGUILAR GALVEZ Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
881 [201314486] LUIS FERNANDO HERRERA ESCOBAR--[201325553] MIGUEL BERNABE TAVICO LAYNEZ--[201314681] LUIS ALFREDO ESTRADA DONIS Martes 16:30-17:20 Comunicaciones 3
882 [201025367] REYBIN NAHUM ALVAREZ CONTRERAS--[201123095] AMNER ESTUARDO GONZALEZ GRAMAJO único Aplicada 1
883 [201314047] JONATHAN ELI MEDINA CASTILLO--[201313827] LUIS ADOLFO ALVAREZ PEREN--[201313752] JOSE DANIEL MONROY MUTZUS único Aplicada 2
884 [201122986] LUIS ALBERTO CANEL CIFUENTES único Aplicada 2
886 [201325555] MIGUEL BERNABE TAVICO LAYNEZ--[201313752] JOSE DANIEL MONROY MUTZUS único Aplicada 1
887 [201313827] LUIS ADOLFO ALVAREZ PEREN Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
888 [201314594] KEVIN AYRTON AGUILAR GALVEZ Viernes 16:30-17:20 Comunicaciones 3
889 [201314486] LUIS FERNANDO HERRERA ESCOBAR único Aplicada 1
890 [201113957] VALENTIN ALEJANDRO PEREZ LOPEZ--[200915645] IDELMER HIDALGO HERNANDEZ--[200915199] ADOLFO JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ BOCALETTI MARTES 13:10-14:00 Electrónica 3
893 [199713181] FERNANDO IGNACIO NUÑEZ LIMA Lunes 14:50-15:40 Electrónica 2
898 [201122986] LUIS ALBERTO CANEL CIFUENTES Jueves 18:00-19:00 Comunicaciones 4
899 [201403551] WILLIAM ALEXANDER LAINEZ TACAM Lunes 14:00-16:00 Pics
902 [201213576] BYRON IVAN CHANCHAVAC RUCAL--[201213018] IRVING EDUARDO COSILLO ARAGON--[201212911] FELIX ARMANDO CONCOCHA CHACACH único Aplicada 2
903 [200611167] JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
904 [201503813] CYNTHIA MICHELLE HERNANDEZ GALINDO--[201513835] DIEGO FRANCISCO SERECH REYES Jueves 14:00-14:50 Sistemas de control
905 [201025391] ALEX HUMBERTO ZU;IGA MORALES--[201212530] CARLOS MONTENEGRO--[201213055] GUSTAVO ALVAREZ Jueves 17:20-18:10 Robótica
906 [201025391] ALEX HUMBERTO ZU;IGA MORALES--[201212530] CARLOS MONTENEGRO--[201213055] GUSTAVO ALVAREZ Lunes 12:00-12:50 Robótica
907 [201314122] RONALD ALBERTO ALDANA SANDOVAL Viernes 14:00-14:50 Sistemas de control
908 [200915645] IDELMER HIDALGO HERNANDEZ Lunes 14:00-16:00 Pics
909 [201025391] ALEX HUMBERTO ZU;IGA MORALES--[201213256] KARLA CECILIA KIM JOLON único Aplicada 2
911 [201318697] DANIEL ESTUARDO ANZUETO MARROQUIN--[201213287] ELMER DANIEL HERNANDEZ LOPEZ Martes 16:30-17:20 Electrónica 1
912 [201403626] LEONEL ALEXANDER PEREZ MONTERROSO--[201403607] MARIO ALBERTO REYES CALDERON--[201400448] WERNER RODRIGO SOLORZANO VALDIZON Jueves 17:20-18:10 Robótica
913 [201403626] LEONEL ALEXANDER PEREZ MONTERROSO--[201403607] MARIO ALBERTO REYES CALDERON--[201408417] JUAN CARLOS MARTINI PALMA Martes 16:30-17:20 Sistemas de control
914 [201403626] LEONEL ALEXANDER PEREZ MONTERROSO--[201403607] MARIO ALBERTO REYES CALDERON--[201400448] WERNER RODRIGO SOLORZANO VALDIZON único Aplicada 1
915 [201403626] LEONEL ALEXANDER PEREZ MONTERROSO--[201403607] MARIO ALBERTO REYES CALDERON--[201400448] WERNER RODRIGO SOLORZANO VALDIZON único Aplicada 2
917 [201403659] BYRON ALFONSO PAIZ CARDENAS único Aplicada 2
918 [201212483] RONALD ALDAIR GOMEZ SANIC Jueves 18:00-19:00 Comunicaciones 4
920 [201314499] JOSE EDUARDO SOTO CASTELLANOS Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
921 [201314499] JOSE EDUARDO SOTO CASTELLANOS Jueves 17:20-18:10 Comunicaciones 3
922 [201213494] VICTOR JAVIER ALVAREZ ALVARADO--[201408433] GERSSON JOSUE GUOZ CUMEZ Miercoles 12:00-14:00 Electrónica 6
923 [201213494] VICTOR JAVIER ALVAREZ ALVARADO Martes 17:00-18:00 Comunicaciones 4
925 [201404272] JOSE FERNANDO PEREZ PEREZ--[201404406] VICTOR HUGO BORRAYO HERRERA--[201403666] ERICK ROBERTO MENDOZA AREVALO único Aplicada 1
926 [201020227] JORGE OMAR SINCAL YOC Martes 18:10-19:00 Sistemas de control
927 [201325671] WILLIANS FELIPE GOMEZ LOPEZ Martes 14:50-15:40 Electrónica 1
928 [201314313] LUIS ERNESTO CALDERON DE PAZ--[201314178] JUAN RAFAEL ROQUE TOJ--[201314208] SERGIO LEONEL RODAS QUIÑONEZ Miercoles 14:00-16:00 Pics
929 [201213494] VICTOR JAVIER ALVAREZ ALVARADO Lunes 14:00-14:50 Electrónica 4
930 [201020227] JORGE OMAR SINCAL YOC Martes 14:00-16:00 Electrónica 5
931 [201314178] JUAN RAFAEL ROQUE TOJ--[201314208] SERGIO LEONEL RODAS QUIÑONEZ--[201314313] LUIS ERNESTO CALDERON DE PAZ VIERNES 14:00-14:50 Electrónica 3
932 [201503805] EDUARDO ANDRES NATARENO ALVIZURES--[201504529] KEVIN GEOVANNI GARCIA BOBADILLA--[201408599] DAVID NEPTALI MENDEZ GIRON MARTES 13:10-14:00 Electrónica 3
933 [201314681] LUIS ALFREDO ESTRADA DONIS Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
934 [201122814] KEVIN JOSUE DE LEON ARITA--[201030218] EDGAR MARROQUIN GONZALEZ Jueves 18:10-19:00 Sistemas de control
935 [201403580] RENATO JAVIER DE LA ROCA VELASQUEZ--[201403830] GERMAN DANIEL CAMEY SOY Miercoles 14:00-16:00 Pics
938 [201213084] MONICA ESTEFANIA BETSABE MARROQUIN SHUTUC Jueves 18:00-19:00 Comunicaciones 4
939 [201213277] GERSON ESTUARDO ALVARADO HERNANDEZ único Aplicada 1
940 [201213277] GERSON ESTUARDO ALVARADO HERNANDEZ único Aplicada 2
942 [200715049] JOEL ANDRES REVOLORIO LOPEZ Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
943 [201113776] KEVIN MOISES HERNANDEZ FLORES Viernes 18:10-19:00 Electrónica 2
944 [201404361] CESAR GEOVANNI LOPEZ GARCIA--[201408417] JUAN CARLOS MARTINI PALMA único Aplicada 1
945 [201025369] FRANCISCO SALVADOR CARRANZA HERNANDEZ Miercoles 14:00-16:00 Pics
946 [201025369] FRANCISCO SALVADOR CARRANZA HERNANDEZ Viernes 18:10-19:00 Electrónica 2
947 [201404361] CESAR GEOVANNI LOPEZ GARCIA Martes 17:00-18:00 Comunicaciones 4
948 [201344707] EDUARDO JOSE MENDOZA ESTRADA--[201113776] KEVIN MOISES HERNANDEZ FLORES--[201025369] FRANCISCO SALVADOR CARRANZA HERNANDEZ JUEVES 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 3
949 [201114678] HELMUTH JOSE PALACIOS CHACON--[201318618] MARIE CHANTELLE CRUZ MEDINA--[201314122] RONALD ALBERTO ALDANA SANDOVAL Martes 15:40-16:30 Sistemas de control
950 [201318618] MARIE CHANTELLE CRUZ MEDINA Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
951 [201318618] MARIE CHANTELLE CRUZ MEDINA único Aplicada 2
953 [201318618] MARIE CHANTELLE CRUZ MEDINA--[201403844] LUCIA DEL MAR WOLFORD RAMIREZ Martes 17:00-18:00 Comunicaciones 4
955 [201114319] GABRIEL ALEXANDER DE LEON GUTIERREZ--[201114651] MARCO TULIO ESCOBAR ZAMORA único Aplicada 1
956 [201114319] GABRIEL ALEXANDER DE LEON GUTIERREZ Martes 17:00-18:00 Comunicaciones 4
957 [200312880] CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ CAJAS MARTES 13:10-14:00 Electrónica 3
958 [200312880] CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ CAJAS JUEVES 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 3
961 [201314486] LUIS FERNANDO HERRERA ESCOBAR Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
962 [200714676] LEONEL ENRIQUE SANCHEZ BRAN--[200722483] SERGIO OSWALDO POLANCO VALDEZ Martes 17:20-18:10 Comunicaciones 2
963 [200714676] LEONEL ENRIQUE SANCHEZ BRAN--[200722483] SERGIO OSWALDO POLANCO VALDEZ Jueves 17:20-18:10 Sistemas de control
964 [200714676] LEONEL ENRIQUE SANCHEZ BRAN--[200722483] SERGIO OSWALDO POLANCO VALDEZ Miercoles 12:00-14:00 Electrónica 6
965 [201314591] EDY RENATO ZAPETA JUAREZ--[201314690] SAID JORGE ALEJANDRO FLORES NAJERA VIERNES 14:00-14:50 Electrónica 3
966 [201314373] GERSON DANIEL DE LA CRUZ SECAIDA--[201114777] EDUARDO MANOLO CANIL CU VIERNES 14:00-14:50 Electrónica 3
967 [201404285] ALAN GUILLERMO TOBAR GAMEZ JUEVES 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 3
968 [200819010] ROLANDO ESTUARDO SUBUYUJ JUAREZ--[201313669] JOSE EMILIANO BONILLA AGUILAR--[201114416] GERARDO IVAN ELIAS JUEVES 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 3
969 [200819010] ROLANDO ESTUARDO SUBUYUJ JUAREZ--[201114416] GERARDO IVAN ELIAS Lunes 14:00-16:00 Pics
972 [201213018] IRVING EDUARDO COSILLO ARAGON Varios Mie (17:00-20:00), Sab (08:00-13:00) Redes
974 [201213018] IRVING EDUARDO COSILLO ARAGON Martes 17:00-18:00 Comunicaciones 4
975 [200614987] WILMER OSWALDO QUISQUE SOLIS JUEVES 15:40-16:30 Electrónica 3
977 [201403633] HILDA NELLY TORTOLA MORALES--[201403659] BYRON ALFONSO PAIZ CARDENAS--[201403844] LUCIA DEL MAR WOLFORD RAMIREZ único Aplicada 1
978 [63066] OTONIEL ALBUREZ AGUILAR MARTES 13:10-14:00 Electrónica 3
980 [200815231] PABLO LOPEZ GOMEZ Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
981 [201404132] PABLO VINICIO RODRIGUEZ BETHANCOURT Jueves 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
982 [201212636] RICARDO ANDRES ORTIZ FRANCO Jueves 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
983 [201404309] ROLANDO BAUTISTA CARCAMO Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
984 [201403734] JULIO DAVID MEJIA AMBROSIO Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
985 [201404234] PAUL ALEJANDRO CARRILLO ESCOBAR Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
986 [201404327] JUAN PABLO MAZARIEGOS LOPEZ Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
987 [201404303] EDUARDO LUIS OROZCO ARANDI Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
988 [201403812] EDUARDO JOAQUIN LOPEZ ALVARADO Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
989 [201403783] JAVIER ANDRES PELLECER RAMIREZ Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
990 [201404126] BANNER ANTONIO RUANO RIVERA Miércoles 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
991 [201404187] ERICK GABRIEL ALVARADO CASTILLO Lunes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
992 [201504342] RAUL ALEXANDER DAVILA GARCIA Jueves 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
993 [201408433] GERSSON JOSUE GUOZ CUMEZ Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
994 [201503489] BRANDON JOSE MAYORGA PALENCIA Jueves 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
995 [201503962] PACIFICO JAVIER US TUMAX Jueves 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
996 [201503745] BRANDON LEONEL ATZ BAR Jueves 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
997 [201503781] PEDRO JOSUE RUBEN FUENTES ALONZO Jueves 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
998 [201503908] DENNIS GERARDO PEREZ LOPEZ Jueves 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)
999 [200944082] VICTOR MIGUEL GONZALEZ VELASQUEZ Martes 18:00 - 19:00 Neumática (Grupo 1)